Suplování:   Pondělí 24.9.2018

datum výpisu: 22.9.2018 (11:08)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Adámková Kamila

-

..

Léta

           

Brzá Monika

-

-

-

-

Klu

Heš

-

-

-

Drábová Radka

-

..

Nakl

-

-

-

Fok

..

-

Folta Jiří

-

-

-

           

Kardošová Zuzana

-

-

-

..

..

Boch

..

..

..

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.A

3.hod

Fy

 

(2.A)

přesun <<

Pieczonka Alan

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(2.A)

přesun <<

Folta Jiří

z 26.9. (St) 0.hod

 

7.hod

Fy

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

2.X

5.hod

Fy

aj1

(2.X)

spojí

Bochenková Jana

(Kard)

 

5.hod

Fy

aj2

(2.X)

změna

Bochenková Jana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

3.X

1.hod

Fj

fj

 

odpadá

 

(Drá)

 

2.hod

Čj

 

(3.X)

supluje

Nakládalová Šárka

(Drá)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(TV1)

supluje

Klupa Jiří

(Brza)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

(TV1)

supluje

Helešicová Alena

(Brza)

5.X

7.hod

Fj

fj

 

odpadá

 

(Drá)

6.X

1.hod

Fy

 

(FY U)

přesun <<

Pieczonka Alan

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

 

(6.X)

přesun <<

Brzóska Martin

z 25.9. (Út) 0.hod

7.X

2.hod

Čj

 

(7.X)

supluje

Létalová Hana

(Adam)

4.A

7.hod

Psv

PSY4

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

8.hod

Psv

PSY4

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

4.B

7.hod

Psv

PSY4

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

8.hod

Psv

PSY4

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

8.X

6.hod

Nj

fj

(8.X)

spojí

Foksová Milena

(Drá)

 

7.hod

Psv

PSY4

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

8.hod

Psv

PSY4

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 25.9.2018

datum výpisu: 22.9.2018 (11:08)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Brzá Monika

-

Klu

Klu

Heš

Heš

-

-

..

..

Drábová Radka

-

-

-

-

Gajd

Nakl

Čad

-

-

Kardošová Zuzana

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

Pieczonka Alan

-

-

-

<>

Bros

-

-

-

-

Rewenda Jakub

-

Heš

Klu

-

<>

-

..

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.A

3.hod

 

(2.A)

výměna <<

Hasan Natalia

z 27.9. (Čt) 7.hod

 

5.hod

Bi

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

6.hod

Bi

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

7.hod

SV

   

odpadá

 

(Kard)

2.B

0.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

1.hod

M

 

(BI 1)

přesun <<

Vrbová Iva

z 0.hod

 

4.hod

Čj

 

(2.B)

přesun <<

Lukášová Jitka

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

Nj

fj

(2.B)

spojí

Nakládalová Šárka

(Drá)

 

6.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Rew)

2.X

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

spojí

Helešicová Alena

(Rew)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(TV1)

spojí

Klupa Jiří

(Rew)

 

4.hod

M

 

(2.X)

výměna <<

Divišová Sylva

z 26.9. (St) 2.hod

3.X

4.hod

Čj

 

(3.X)

supluje

Gajdošíková Drahomíra

(Drá)

4.X

1.hod

TV

Dív

(TV1)

supluje

Klupa Jiří

(Brza)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

spojí

Helešicová Alena

(Rew)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(TV1)

supluje

Klupa Jiří

(Brza)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(TV1)

spojí

Klupa Jiří

(Rew)

6.X

0.hod

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.9. (Po) 4.hod

7.X

3.hod

TV

Dív

(TV1)

supluje

Helešicová Alena

(Brza)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(TV1)

supluje

Helešicová Alena

(Brza)

4.A

4.hod

M

 

(IVT1)

supluje

Brzóska Martin

(Piec)

 

6.hod

Šj

aj1

(JSP)

spojí

Čadová Veronika

(Drá)

 

7.hod

Svsv

SV4

 

odpadá

 

(Brza)

 

8.hod

Svsv

SV4

 

odpadá

 

(Brza)

4.B

7.hod

Svsv

SV4

 

odpadá

 

(Brza)

 

8.hod

Svsv

SV4

 

odpadá

 

(Brza)

8.X

7.hod

Svsv

SV4

 

odpadá

 

(Brza)

 

8.hod

Svsv

SV4

 

odpadá

 

(Brza)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři