Suplování:   Čtvrtek 28.6.2018

datum výpisu: 27.6.2018 (12:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

1.X

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

5.X

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Brzóska Martin

       

-

-

     

Čadová Veronika

-

-

-

-

Gajd

..

..

..

-

Helešicová Alena

..

..

-

Led

Léta

-

..

-

-

Lukášová Jitka

-

-

Fok

-

Led

..

-

..

-

Marchewková Gabriela

-

-

Led

Szo

-

..

..

-

-

Müllerová Dana

-

..

Szo

-

-

..

-

-

-

Rewenda Jakub

-

-

Hol

Led

Léta

-

-

..

-

Řehůřková Miloslava

           

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

5.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Fok)

 

6.hod

Šj

šj

 

odpadá

 

(Čad)

 

6.hod

Rj

rj

 

odpadá

 

(Has)

 

7.hod

HV

hv1A

 

odpadá

 

(Léta)

1.B

0.hod

HV

hv1B

 

odpadá

 

(Léta)

 

4.hod

SV

 

(1.B)

supluje

Ledwoń Michal

(Luka)

 

5.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

5.hod

Aj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Marc)

 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Fol)

 

7.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Rew)

2.X

2.hod

IVT

 

(IVT1)

supluje

Holzbauer David

(Rew)

 

5.hod

Bi

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

5.hod

Fy

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Vrbo)

 

6.hod

Aj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Brod)

 

6.hod

IVT

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Hol)

3.X

5.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Gajd)

 

6.hod

Ze

   

odpadá

 

(Bros)

 

7.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(Čad)

4.X

2.hod

Aj

aj2

(JA 1)

supluje

Ledwoń Michal

(Marc)

 

5.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Leto)

 

5.hod

VV

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Řeh)

 

6.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

7.hod

Ze

   

odpadá

 

(Bros)

2.A

5.hod

Rj

rj

 

odpadá

 

(Mull)

 

5.hod

Šj

šj

 

odpadá

 

(Luka)

 

6.hod

Ch

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Kle)

 

6.hod

Bi

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Duda)

 

7.hod

Ch

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Kle)

 

7.hod

Bi

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Duda)

2.B

0.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Bros)

 

2.hod

Nj

šj

(JN)

spojí

Foksová Milena

(Luka)

 

3.hod

SV

Dív

(TV1)

supluje

Ledwoń Michal

(Heš)

 

3.hod

SV

Chl

(TV1)

spojí

Ledwoń Michal

(Rew)

 

4.hod

Čj

Dív

(TV1)

supluje

Létalová Hana

(Heš)

 

4.hod

Čj

Chl

(TV1)

spojí

Létalová Hana

(Rew)

 

5.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Fol)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Vrbo)

6.X

0.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Duda)

 

2.hod

IVTv

aj1

(IVT2)

spojí

Szotkowski Henrik

(Mull)

 

3.hod

IVTv

aj2

(IVT2)

spojí

Szotkowski Henrik

(Marc)

 

5.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Div)

 

6.hod

HV

hv1

 

odpadá

 

(Léta)

 

6.hod

VV

vv1

 

odpadá

 

(Řeh)

 

7.hod

Šj

šj

 

odpadá

 

(Luka)

 

7.hod

Nj

nj

 

odpadá

 

(Nakl)

3.A

0.hod

Bi

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Fol)

 

0.hod

Fy

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Vrbo)

 

5.hod

Fj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Drá)

 

5.hod

Šj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Čad)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Piec)

 

7.hod

AKv

AK3c

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

8.hod

AKv

AK3c

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

3.B

0.hod

TV

tv11

 

odpadá

 

(Heš)

 

1.hod

TřH

 

(3.B)

navíc

Bochenková Jana

 
 

5.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Brod)

 

5.hod

Nj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Nakl)

 

6.hod

Aj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Marc)

 

6.hod

Nj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Nakl)

 

7.hod

AKv

AK3c

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

8.hod

AKv

AK3c

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

7.X

0.hod

   

odpadá

 

(Gajd)

 

4.hod

Čj

 

(7.X)

supluje

Gajdošíková Drahomíra

(Čad)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hov)

 

6.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Fok)

 

7.hod

AKv

AK3c

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

8.hod

AKv

AK3c

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 29.6.2018

datum výpisu: 27.6.2018 (12:08)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Lukášová Jitka

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Marchewková Gabriela

-

..

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

Müllerová Dana

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

Szotkowski Henrik

-

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

TřH

 

(1.A)

navíc

Kardošová Zuzana

 
 

2.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Brod)

 

2.hod

Aj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Leto)

 

3.hod

Ch

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Fol)

 

3.hod

Fy

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Piec)

 

4.hod

Ch

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Fol)

 

4.hod

Fy

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Piec)

 

5.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Drá)

 

6.hod

Šj

šj

 

odpadá

 

(Čad)

 

6.hod

Rj

rj

 

odpadá

 

(Has)

1.B

1.hod

TřH

 

(1.B)

navíc

Ledwoń Michal

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Vrbo)

 

3.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

4.hod

IVT

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Hol)

 

4.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

5.hod

   

odpadá

 

(Bros)

 

6.hod

Fj

fj

 

odpadá

 

(Drá)

 

6.hod

Nj

nj

 

odpadá

 

(Nakl)

1.X

1.hod

TřH

 

(1.X)

navíc

Čadová Veronika

 
 

2.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Gajd)

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Div)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Heš)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Rew)

 

5.hod

Ze

   

odpadá

 

(Rew)

2.X

1.hod

TřH

 

(2.X)

navíc

Drábová Radka

 
 

2.hod

   

odpadá

 

(Has)

 

3.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Drá)

 

4.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

5.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Vrbo)

 

6.hod

Ze

   

odpadá

 

(Rew)

3.X

1.hod

TřH

 

(3.X)

navíc

Divišová Sylva

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Div)

 

3.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Marc)

 

3.hod

IVT

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Hol)

 

4.hod

   

odpadá

 

(Has)

 

5.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Div)

 

6.hod

VkZ

   

odpadá

 

(Adam)

4.X

1.hod

TřH

 

(4.X)

navíc

Pieczonka Alan

 
 

2.hod

MCv

   

odpadá

 

(Pieá)

 

3.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Boch)

 

4.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Adam)

 

5.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Fol)

 

6.hod

Aj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Marc)

 

6.hod

VV

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Řeh)

5.X

0.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Heš)

 

0.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Rew)

 

1.hod

TřH

 

(5.X)

navíc

Helešicová Alena

 
 

2.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Adam)

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Vrbo)

 

4.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kle)

 

5.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Leto)

 

5.hod

Aj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

6.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Piec)

2.A

0.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Brod)

 

1.hod

TřH

 

(2.A)

navíc

Klupa Jiří

 
 

2.hod

Aj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

2.hod

IVT

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Hol)

 

3.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Adam)

 

4.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Léta)

 

4.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Řeh)

 

5.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Marc)

 

5.hod

IVTv

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Szo)

 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kle)

2.B

1.hod

TřH

 

(2.B)

navíc

Brzóska Martin

 
 

2.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Mull)

 

2.hod

IVTv

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Szo)

 

3.hod

Aj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Led)

 

3.hod

IVTv

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Szo)

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Vrbo)

 

5.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Piec)

 

6.hod

SV

   

odpadá

 

(Led)

6.X

1.hod

TřH

 

(6.X)

navíc

Adámková Kamila

 
 

2.hod

Bi

šj

 

odpadá

 

(Duda)

 

2.hod

Ch

nj

 

odpadá

 

(Kle)

 

3.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Heš)

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hov)

3.A

1.hod

TřH

 

(3.A)

navíc

Folta Jiří

 
 

2.hod

Fj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Drá)

 

2.hod

Šj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Čad)

 

3.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Bros)

 

4.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Gajd)

 

5.hod

SV

   

odpadá

 

(Čad)

 

6.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Vrbo)

3.B

0.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Boch)

 

1.hod

TřH

 

(3.B)

navíc

Bochenková Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Boch)

 

3.hod

Aj

aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Brod)

 

3.hod

Nj

aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Nakl)

 

4.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(Bros)

 

5.hod

Fy

fy2

 

odpadá

 

(Boch)

 

5.hod

Bi

fy1

 

odpadá

 

(Duda)

 

6.hod

Fy

fy2

 

odpadá

 

(Boch)

 

6.hod

Bi

fy1

 

odpadá

 

(Duda)

7.X

1.hod

TřH

 

(7.X)

navíc

Hovorková Pavlína

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hov)

 

3.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Gajd)

 

4.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Pieá)

 

5.hod

   

odpadá

 

(Gajd)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Kard)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři