ŠKOLA Sponzoři školy

Sponzoři školy

Všem sponzorům za jejich finanční příspěvky děkujeme.











 


ELMAT - Zdeněk Szkorupa











Teamont s.r.o., Jan Lemel



MaM - Ing. Roman Mamica



MUDr. Radka Wybitulová MUDr. Pavel Wybitul



Ing. Jiří Vévoda



Sponzoři do 5 000 Kč
Maria Palová (Urbanová)
4.A / 1973
300
Petr Sobek
4.D / 1977
3 000
Radka Bartulíková
8.Y / 2006
300
Ondřej Krčmář
7.X / 2001
500
Lukáš Mrkva
4.A / 1999
1 000
Petr Golasowski
4.C / 1984
1 111
Roman Nogol
4.C / 1981
1 000
Dalibor Mašlonka
4.F / 1983
1 000
Vlaďka Kaštovská (Karasová)
4.C / 1991
500
Kamil Olšar
4.A / 1987
500
Miroslav Ott
11.A / 1957
1 000
Dominika Krištofíková
7.X / 1998
500
Rudolf Krištofík
4.C / 1979
500
Petr Kloda
8.X / 2011
500
Roland Bujok
4.E / 1991
999
Lukáš Kresač
4.A / 1997
1 000
Dominika Škrabalová
8.X / 2012
200
Darina Sikorová
4.B / 1990
200
Petr Rucki2 000
Petr Szotkowski
4.E / 1989
2 000
Lubomír Cieslar
4.F / 1983
2 000
Karel Karban
4.E / 1993
400
Marek Kříž
4.C / 1987
3 000
Roman Foltyn
4.A / 1994
1 000
Lukáš Prokop
4.A / 1997
2 000
Veronika Bayerová
4.A / 1997
1 000
Barbora Vraníková
8.Y / 2006
100
Jana Bochenková
4.C / 1981
2 000
Šárka Bendová
4.A / 1980
2 000
Jaromír Pytlík
4.C / 1980
1 000
Danuše Pytlíková (Buhlová)
4.A / 1980
500
Jan Katona
4.B / 1997
300
Roman Paciorek
4.C / 1984
4 999
Václav Prokop
7.Y / 2000
2 000
Klára Hamšlágerová
8.X / 2012
200
Renáta Svobodová (Morisová)
4.C / 1979
1 000
Jan Bláha
7.Y / 2000
700
Martin Brzóska
4.B / 1997
500
Štefanie Jaržembovská100
Alena Monczková100
Marcela Macošková
4.A / 1990
1 000
Veronika Sztulová
8.X / 2012
100
Štěpánka Gajdová100
Renáta Sztulová100
Blanka Hrušková
4.A / 1991
1 000
Ivana Šarovská
4.A / 1983
1 000
Petr Nepožitek
4.D / 1984
501
Roland a Irena Jabůrkovi
4.D / 1988
1 000
Legendary Crew
J. Doležal, A. Maryniok,
D. Lukács, V. Siuda,
R. Novák a D. Oršulík

8.X / 2012
600
Jaroslav Blaho
4.C / 1983
500
Lucie Ondruchová
8.X / 2011
200
Tomáš Havlas1 000
Václav Golasowski
8.X / 2010
200
Jan Doležal
4.A / 2008
300
René Donocik
4.C / 1987
2 000
Jana Svobodová
4.A / 1983
200
Václav Slováček200
Rostislav Štěpáník
4.E / 1983
1 000
Leona a Jan Piskorzovi
7.Y / 2000
2 000
Jana Cizovská (Kroczková)
7.Y / 1999
500
Michal Novák
4.A / 2008
500
Lukáš Trnka
8.Y / 2007
200
Alexandra Moldrzyková
7.Y / 2000
600
Ondřej Monski
8.X / 2010
200
Roman Kroczek
8.Y / 2007
300
Radim Trunkát
4.A / 2009
214,49
Jakub Pala
8.Y / 2005
300
Martin Schulhauser
4.D / 1980
2 000
Milan Polednik
4.C / 1980
1 500
Radim Štampach
4.B / 2001
200
Erika Heckelová
4.F / 1982
250
Alfréd Heckel
4.F / 1982
250
Ivana Janů1 000
Gabriela Szotkowská
4.B / 1990
200
Henrik Szotkowski
4.C / 1987
500
Růžena a Miloslav Gebauerovi
11.A,B / 1960
2 000
Šárka Kocurová
4.D / 1984
500
Kamil Paloncy
4.A / 1986
500
Ondřej Menšík
7.Y / 2000
500
Michaela Podlesná
4.C / 2007
200
Jakub Podlesný
8.X / 2009
200
Sylva Divišová
4.A / 1982
900
Bronislav Walek900
Jiří Margieta
4.A / 1997
1 500
Tomáš Nolč900
Jiří Hájek900
Miloš Kučera
4.E / 1983
500
Zdeněk Jelínek
4.D / 1988
500
Jarmila Czelisová
4.A / 1983
200
Hana Kučerová
8.Y / 2006
200
Barbora Bogoczová
8.Y / 2007
200
Magdalena Vinklerová
4.C / 1984
2 000
Vlastimil Bambušek
4.F / 1984
2 000
Vladimír Šobra
4.E / 1983
1 000
Libor Salamon
4.D / 1981
1 000
Aktualizováno: 10.11.2016 13:01
Abecední seznam

WEBdesign: David Nepožitek .:|:. WEBmaster: Henrik Szotkowski